Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys (2018-2019)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Coach

  Novi Marojevic 708-359-4850 EMAIL

Coach

  Novi Marojevic 708-359-4850 EMAIL

Coach

  Novi Marojevic 708-359-4850 EMAIL

Coach

  Novi Marojevic 708-359-4850 EMAIL

Manager

  Dave Hudak 219-775-2106 EMAIL

Manager

  Dave Hudak 219-775-2106 EMAIL

Manager

  Dave Hudak 219-775-2106 EMAIL

Manager

  Dave Hudak 219-775-2106 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  2004 Boys
Pts: Points; Pts/GP: Average points per game; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; TP:
 
Western Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
. Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U15B Red 262.6010802257180
. Sockers FC Chicago 2004 Mdl 252.50108112411130
. FC United 2004 Pre Academy Red 161.789414151050
. St. Croix SC 04 Academy Boys 151.6795402311120
. Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys 141.56943217980
. SC Waukesha 04 Boys Blue 101.2583412514110
. Sockers FC Naperville 2004 MDL 60.8672501120-90
. Minneapolis United SC 15U Boys C1 50.6381521226-140
Eastern Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
. Cincinnati United SC 04 212.339720439340
. Blast FC 04 182.258620161420
. CSAIU Pre-DA 121.508440810-20
. Liverpool FC IA MI 2004 Elite 101.25834114860
. Sporting Columbus SC 2004 70.7892611840-220
. SCS United 2004 Boys 40.449171838-300
. Beadling SC 2004 South White 10.119081430-260
. US Club Soccer TBA - - - - - - - - - -

Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys Schedule

GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
March 2019
2570 Sat Mar 9 1:30 pm Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys 2:2 SC Waukesha 04 Boys Blue CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX Turf
2571 Sun Mar 10 11:30 am Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys 0:1 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U15B Red CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX Turf
April 2019
2534 Sat Apr 6 8:00 am Blast FC 04 1:0 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys Creve Coeur Facility Field #2
2453 Sun Apr 7 8:00 am Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys 4:0 Sporting Columbus SC 2004 Creve Coeur Facility Field #5
2590 Sat Apr 13 2:00 pm Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys 3:1 Sockers FC Naperville 2004 MDL CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX Turf
2552 Sat Apr 20 1:00 pm FC United 2004 Pre Academy Red 1:1 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys Loyola Academy Turf #1
May 2019
2559 Sat May 4 9:30 am Sockers FC Chicago 2004 Mdl 3:0 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys Olympic Park Field 2
2525 Sat May 25 2:30 pm Minneapolis United SC 15U Boys C1 0:5 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys Humboldt High School Stadium
2567 Sun May 26 10:00 am St. Croix SC 04 Academy Boys 0:2 Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys Lucy Winton Bell - SC Academy Fields Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 16  (current as of 6/11/19 3:33 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems