Indiana Elite FC Premier (2018-2019)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Coach

  Novi Marojevic 708-359-4850 EMAIL

Manager

  Jill Cruz 219-916-0611 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name
4 01. Adams, Tye
1 02. Borner, Logan
22 03. Burns, Lincoln
9 04. Cruz, Jack
15 05. Emanuele, Nicholas
17 06. Forrester, Dominic
23 07. Hase, Joseph
7 08. Ivetic, Nikola
7 09. Kresno, George
3 10. Liam, Deel
10 11. Marojevic, Marko
81 12. Martinez, Jovanni
37 13. Nathan, Diachenko
80 14. Rosenthal, Landin
27 15. Ruvalcaba, Anthony
14 16. Sanchez, Jesus
18 17. Tan, Joseph
  2006 Boys
Pts: Points; Pts/GP: Average points per game; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; TP:
 
Western Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
. SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue 362.77131210668580
. Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 372.641412116713540
. Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red 221.6913751191450
. FC United 2006 PreAcademy 221.5714761342680
. Minneapolis United SC Premier 151.25125702135-140
. Indiana Elite FC Premier 100.77133911345-320
. St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys 50.4212192950-410
. Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 00.009090947-380
Eastern Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
. Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite 322.67121002518430
. Blast FC 06 Red 282.5511911518430
. Cincinnati United SC 06 211.75127504726210
. SCS United 2006 Boys 161.33125612633-70
. CSAIU MDL 131.18114612942-130
. Sporting Columbus SC 2006 90.75123901753-360
. Beadling SC 2006 South White 10.08120111354-510

Indiana Elite FC Premier Schedule

GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
September 2018
1341 Sat Sep 22 12:30 pm Indiana Elite FC Premier 0:8 Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
1342 Sun Sep 23 9:00 am Indiana Elite FC Premier 0:4 FC United 2006 PreAcademy CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX 01
October 2018
1344 Sat Oct 6 4:30 pm Indiana Elite FC Premier 1:0 Minneapolis United SC Premier SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
1345 Sun Oct 7 8:30 am Indiana Elite FC Premier 2:2 St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
1317 Sat Oct 20 12:30 pm Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red 1:0 Indiana Elite FC Premier Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1319 Sun Oct 21 1:00 pm SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue 7:0 Indiana Elite FC Premier Waukesha North HS Stadium
November 2018
1335 Sun Nov 11 3:00 pm Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 2:3 Indiana Elite FC Premier Nike Sports Complex Turf Field
March 2019
2370 Sat Mar 9 12:00 pm Indiana Elite FC Premier 0:6 SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX Turf
2371 Sun Mar 10 10:00 am Indiana Elite FC Premier 1:3 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX Turf
April 2019
2352 Sat Apr 20 9:00 am FC United 2006 PreAcademy 2:0 Indiana Elite FC Premier Loyola Academy Turf #1
May 2019
2359 Sat May 4 8:00 am Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 7:0 Indiana Elite FC Premier Olympic Park Field 2
2325 Sat May 25 2:30 pm Minneapolis United SC Premier 2:1 Indiana Elite FC Premier Como Park Senior High Stadium
3126 Sun May 26 9:00 am St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys 1:5 Indiana Elite FC Premier Stillwater Area High School #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 16  (current as of 6/11/19 3:25 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems