Applied Teams
NPL-Midwest Developmental League (Boys) 2018-2019
 Boys
 Under 13 (2006s)
   Beadling SC 2006 South White
Blast FC 06 Red
Cincinnati United SC 06
CSAIU MDL
FC United 2006 PreAcademy
Indiana Elite FC Premier
Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red
Minneapolis United SC Premier
SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue
SCS United 2006 Boys
Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl
Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL
Sporting Columbus SC 2006
St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys
 Under 14 (2005s)
   Beadling SC 2005 South White
Blast FC 05
Cincinnati United SC 05
CSAIU MDL
FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red
Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys
Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red
Minneapolis United SC Premier
SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue
SCS United 2005 Boys
Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl
Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL
Sporting Columbus SC 2005
St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys
 Under 15 (2004s)
   Beadling SC 2004 South White
Blast FC 04
Blast FC 04
CSAIU Pre-DA
FC United 2004 Pre Academy Red
Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I Boys
Liverpool FC IA MI 04 Elite
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U15B Red
SCS United 2004 Boys
Sockers FC Chicago 2004 Mdl
Sporting Columbus SC 2004
St. Croix SC 04 Academy Boys
 Under 15 (2004s) Fall Friendlies
   SC Waukesha 04 Boys Blue
 Under 16 (2003s)
   Beadling SC 2003 South White
Blast FC 03
CSAIU Pre-DA
FC United 2003 Pre Academy
Indiana Elite FC 2003 Premier I Boys
Liverpool FC IA MI 03 Elite
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U16B Red
SC Waukesha 03 Boys Blue
SCS United 2003 Boys Black
Sockers FC Chicago 2003 Mdl
Sporting Columbus SC 2003
St. Croix SC 03 Academy Boys
 Under 17 (2002s)
   Beadling SC 2002 South White
Blast FC 02
CSAIU Pre-DA
FC United 2002 Pre Academy
Indiana Elite FC 2002 Premier I Boys
Liverpool FC IA MI 02 Elite
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U17B Red
SC Waukesha 02 Boys Blue
SCS United 2002 Boys Black
Sockers FC Chicago 2002 Mdl
Sporting Columbus SC 2002
St. Croix SC 02 Academy Boys
 Under 19 (2000/2001)
   Beadling SC 2001 East White
Blast FC 01
CSAIU Pre-DA
FC United 2001 Pre Academy Red
Indiana Elite FC 2001 Premier I Boys
Liverpool FC IA MI 01 Elite
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U18B Red
SC Waukesha 00 Boys Blue
SCS United 01 Boys White
Sockers FC Chicago 2000/01 MDL
Sporting Columbus SC 2001
St. Croix SC 01 Academy Boys

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems