Accepted Teams - NPL-Midwest Developmental League (Boys) 2017-2018

 Boys
Under 13 (2006s)
2005 Boys
Beadling SC 2005 NPL
Campton United SC 2005 NPL
Cincinnati United SC 05 Pre-DA
CSAIU Impact United
Derby City Rovers 2005 Boys
Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier
Indy Premier SC 05B Elite Nike
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red
Michigan Rush 2005 NPL
MPB TwinStars Academy 2005 NPL
Nationals 2005 NPL
SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue
SCS United 2005 Boys Elite
Sockers FC Chicago 2005
Sporting Columbus SC Pre-Academy 2005
St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys
Under 14 (2005s)
2004 Boys
Beadling SC 2004 NPL
Campton United SC 2004 NPL
Cincinnati United SC 04 Pre-DA
CSAIU Impact United
Derby City Rovers 2004 Boys
Indiana Elite FC 2004 Premier I
Indy Premier SC 04B Elite Nike
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red
Michigan Rush
MPB TwinStars Academy 2004 NPL
Nationals Canada 04 Boys Black
SC Waukesha 04 Boys Blue
SCS United 2004 Boys Elite
Sockers FC Chicago 2004
Sporting Columbus SC Pre-Academy 2004
St. Croix SC 04 Academy Boys
Under 15 (2004s)
2003 Boys
Beadling SC Beadling 2003 NPL
Campton United SC Campton 2003 NPL
Cincinnati United SC 03
CSAIU Impact United
Derby City Rovers Showcase
Indiana Elite FC 2003 Premier I
Indy Premier SC 03B Elite Nike
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U15B (03) Red
Michigan Rush NPL 03 Boys
MPB TwinStars Academy TSA15
Nationals Canada 2003 Boys Black
SC Waukesha 03 Boys Blue
SCS United 2003 Boys Elite
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2003
Sporting Columbus SC Pre-Academy 2003
St. Croix SC 03 Academy Boys
2003 Boys (Fall Only)
Cincinnati United SC 03 Fall
Under 16 (2003s)
2002 Boys
Beadling SC Beadling 2002 NPL
Campton United SC Campton 2002 NPL
Cincinnati United SC 02
CSAIU Impact United
Derby City Rovers Showcase
Indiana Elite FC 2002 Premier I
Indy Premier SC 02B Elite Nike
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U16B(02) Red
Michigan Rush NPL 02 Boys
MPB TwinStars Academy TSA16 (2002) Elite
Nationals Canada 02 Boys
SC Waukesha 02 Boys Blue
SCS United 2002 Boys Elite
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2002
Sporting Columbus SC Pre-Academy 2002
St. Croix SC 02 Academy Boys
Under 17 (2002s)
2001 Boys
Beadling SC Beadling 2001 NPL
Campton United SC Campton 2001 NPL
Cincinnati United SC 01
CSAIU Impact United
Derby City Rovers Showcase
Indiana Elite FC 2001 Premier I
Indy Premier SC 01B Elite Nike
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U17B (01) Red
Michigan Rush NPL 01 Boys
MPB TwinStars Academy TSA17 (2001) Elite
Nationals Canada 01
SC Waukesha 01 Boys Blue
SCS United 2001 Boys Elite
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2001
Sporting Columbus SC Pre-Academy 2001
St. Croix SC 01 Academy Boys
Under 19 (2000/2001)
1999/2000 Boys
Beadling SC Beadling 1999/2000 NPL
Campton United SC Campton 1999/2000 NPL
Cincinnati United SC 99/00
CSAIU Impact United
Derby City Rovers Showcase
Indiana Elite FC 2000 Premier I
Indy Premier SC 99B Elite
Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U19B (99/00) Red
Michigan Rush NPL 99 Boys
MPB TwinStars Academy TSA18 (2000) Elite
Nationals Canada 00 Boys
SC Waukesha 00 Boys Blue
SCS United 2000 Boys Elite
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 99/00
Sporting Columbus SC Pre-Academy 00/99
St. Croix SC 00 Academy Boys

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems