NPL-Midwest Developmental League (Boys) 2018-2019
Eastern Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
01. Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite   183.006600351340
02. Cincinnati United SC 05   152.506510212190
03. Sporting Columbus SC 2005   122.006420131030
04. Blast FC 05   61.20523013850
05. CSAIU MDL   61.205230711-40
06. Beadling SC 2005 South White   30.506150212-100
07. SCS United 2005 Boys   00.006060148-470
Western Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
01. Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red   213.007700211200
02. SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue   142.0074123010200
03. Minneapolis United SC Premier   131.867421141310
04. Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl   111.57732212930
05. FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red   60.867250913-40
06. St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys   60.867250715-80
07. Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys   40.676141315-120
08. Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL   30.506150121-200
  2005 Boys
Sun, August 26, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1401   4:00 pm  FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red 2-5 SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue Vernon Hills Field
Sat, September 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1402   4:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite 6-0 Sporting Columbus SC 2005 Ultimate Soccer Arena Field 1
1403   5:00 pm  CSAIU MDL 5-0 SCS United 2005 Boys Lost Nation Sports Park - Willoughby 02
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1405   11:00 am  CSAIU MDL 1-0 Beadling SC 2005 South White Lost Nation Sports Park - Willoughby 02
1407   4:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite 1-0 Cincinnati United SC 05 Ultimate Soccer Arena Field 1
Sat, September 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1408   3:30 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl 2-0 FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red Olympic Park Field 2
Sat, September 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1441   2:15 pm  Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys 1-1 Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1442   11:00 am  Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys 1-0 FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX 01
1449   5:00 pm  Minneapolis United SC Premier 3-5 St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys Lucy Winton Bell - SC Academy Fields Field #1
Sat, September 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1437   2:00 pm  St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys 0-1 FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red Lucy Winton Bell - SC Academy Fields Field #1
1409   3:30 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl 2-2 SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue Olympic Park Field 2
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1448   11:00 am  Minneapolis United SC Premier 3-2 FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red Aamoth Turf #1
1410   3:30 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl 1-2 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red Olympic Park Field 2
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411   12:00 pm  Sporting Columbus SC 2005 3-2 Blast FC 05 Harvest Prep Field #1
1451   1:00 pm  Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL 1-0 St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys Commissioner's Park #1
1444   6:15 pm  Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys 1-2 Minneapolis United SC Premier SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
Sun, October 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1445   10:15 am  Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys 0-1 St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
1452   10:30 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL 0-1 Minneapolis United SC Premier Commissioner's Park #1
1412   2:00 pm  Sporting Columbus SC 2005 1-0 CSAIU MDL Harvest Prep Field #1
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413   2:30 pm  Cincinnati United SC 05 6-0 CSAIU MDL Grooms Field A
1414   4:00 pm  Beadling SC 2005 South White 0-6 Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1415   9:00 am  SCS United 2005 Boys 0-16 Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Lower Soccer Field
1416   12:30 pm  FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red 0-2 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red Loyola Academy Turf #1
1439   1:30 pm  Cincinnati United SC 05 2-0 Blast FC 05 Grooms Field A
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1418   1:00 pm  SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue 9-0 Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL Waukesha North HS Stadium
1417   2:00 pm  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red 3-0 Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1419   11:00 am  SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue 8-0 Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys Waukesha North HS Stadium
1420   11:15 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red 6-0 Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1421   2:00 pm  Sporting Columbus SC 2005 0-2 Cincinnati United SC 05 Harvest Prep Field #1
Sat, October 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1426   1:30 pm  SCS United 2005 Boys 0-7 Sporting Columbus SC 2005 Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Main Stadium
1422   3:00 pm  SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue 4-0 St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys Waukesha North HS Stadium
1424   4:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite 4-1 CSAIU MDL Evolution Sportsplex - Turf Field #1
1450   4:00 pm  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red 2-0 Minneapolis United SC Premier MATC East Campus 1
1425   4:00 pm  Beadling SC 2005 South White 0-1 Cincinnati United SC 05 SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1429   8:45 am  SCS United 2005 Boys 1-10 Cincinnati United SC 05 Ambridge HS Turf
1428   10:00 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red 2-0 St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys Edgewood High School Field
1430   11:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL 0-1 Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl Nike Park Field #1
1447   11:00 am  SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue 2-2 Minneapolis United SC Premier Waukesha North HS Stadium
1427   12:00 pm  Beadling SC 2005 South White 0-2 Sporting Columbus SC 2005 SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
1432   4:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2005 Elite 2-0 Blast FC 05 Evolution Sportsplex - Turf Field #1
Sat, November 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1440   12:00 pm  SCS United 2005 Boys 0-1 Beadling SC 2005 South White Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Lower Soccer Field
1443   2:45 pm  Minneapolis United SC Premier 3-1 Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl West St. Paul Dome Field #1
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1436   11:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL 0-4 FC United 2005 Pre Academy Red Commissioner's Park #1
1438   11:00 am  St. Croix SC 05 Academy Boys 1-4 Sockers FC Chicago 2005 Mdl Stillwater Area High School Stadium
Sat, November 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1434   12:00 pm  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U14B Red 4-0 SC Waukesha 05 Boys Blue Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1404   7:00 pm  Blast FC 05 2-1 Beadling SC 2005 South White SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1435   1:00 pm  Sockers FC Naperville 2005 MDL vs Indiana Elite FC 2005 Premier I Boys Nike Sports Complex Turf Field
Sat, November 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1406   3:00 pm  Blast FC 05 9-0 SCS United 2005 Boys Reynoldsburg High School Turf
Sun, November 18, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1433   3:00 pm  CSAIU MDL vs Blast FC 05 Ashland University Soccer Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 16  (current as of 11/17/18 6:02 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems