NPL-Midwest Developmental League (Boys) 2018-2019
Eastern Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
01. Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite   162.676501253220
02. Blast FC 06 Red   122.405410275220
03. SCS United 2006 Boys   132.176411188100
04. Cincinnati United SC 06   91.5063302211110
05. CSAIU MDL   61.205230921-120
06. Sporting Columbus SC 2006   30.506150729-220
07. Beadling SC 2006 South White   00.006060233-310
Western Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
01. Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl   192.717601348260
02. SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue   182.577610354310
03. Minneapolis United SC Premier   121.717430171700
04. FC United 2006 PreAcademy   101.437331191540
05. Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red   101.4373317610
06. St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys   50.717142725-180
07. Indiana Elite FC Premier   40.676141322-190
08. Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL   00.006060328-250
  2006 Boys
Sun, August 26, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1301   2:00 pm  FC United 2006 PreAcademy 1-4 SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue Vernon Hills Field
Sat, September 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1302   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite 6-0 Sporting Columbus SC 2006 Ultimate Soccer Arena Field 1
1303   3:00 pm  CSAIU MDL 1-5 SCS United 2006 Boys Lost Nation Sports Park - Willoughby 02
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1305   9:00 am  CSAIU MDL 5-0 Beadling SC 2006 South White Lost Nation Sports Park - Willoughby 02
1307   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite 2-0 Cincinnati United SC 06 Ultimate Soccer Arena Field 1
Sat, September 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1308   2:00 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 4-2 FC United 2006 PreAcademy Olympic Park Field 2
Mon, September 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1349   5:30 pm  St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys 0-4 Minneapolis United SC Premier Lucy Winton Bell - SC Academy Fields Field #1
Sat, September 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1341   12:30 pm  Indiana Elite FC Premier 0-8 Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1342   9:00 am  Indiana Elite FC Premier 0-4 FC United 2006 PreAcademy CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX 01
Sat, September 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1309   2:00 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 3-2 SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue Olympic Park Field 2
1337   4:00 pm  St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys 2-2 FC United 2006 PreAcademy Lucy Winton Bell - SC Academy Fields Field #1
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1348   9:00 am  Minneapolis United SC Premier 5-3 FC United 2006 PreAcademy Aamoth Turf #1
1310   2:00 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 1-1 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red Olympic Park Field 2
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1311   10:00 am  Sporting Columbus SC 2006 0-9 Blast FC 06 Red Harvest Prep Field #1
1351   11:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 1-2 St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys Commissioner's Park #1
1344   4:30 pm  Indiana Elite FC Premier 1-0 Minneapolis United SC Premier SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
Sun, October 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1352   8:30 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 1-4 Minneapolis United SC Premier Commissioner's Park #1
1345   8:30 am  Indiana Elite FC Premier 2-2 St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
1312   12:00 pm  Sporting Columbus SC 2006 1-3 CSAIU MDL Harvest Prep Field #1
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1313   12:30 pm  Cincinnati United SC 06 7-0 CSAIU MDL Grooms Field A
1314   2:00 pm  Beadling SC 2006 South White 0-5 Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1315   11:00 am  SCS United 2006 Boys 0-0 Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Lower Soccer Field
1339   11:30 am  Cincinnati United SC 06 0-3 Blast FC 06 Red Grooms Field A
1316   2:00 pm  FC United 2006 PreAcademy 1-0 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red Loyola Academy Turf #1
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1317   12:30 pm  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red 1-0 Indiana Elite FC Premier Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1318   3:00 pm  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue 8-0 Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL Waukesha North HS Stadium
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320   9:30 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red 1-0 Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1321   12:00 pm  Sporting Columbus SC 2006 1-6 Cincinnati United SC 06 Harvest Prep Field #1
1319   1:00 pm  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue 7-0 Indiana Elite FC Premier Waukesha North HS Stadium
Sat, October 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322   1:00 pm  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue 6-0 St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys Waukesha North HS Stadium
1324   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite 8-0 CSAIU MDL Evolution Sportsplex - Turf Field #1
1350   2:00 pm  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red 1-2 Minneapolis United SC Premier MATC East Campus 1
1325   2:00 pm  Beadling SC 2006 South White 1-6 Cincinnati United SC 06 SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
1326   3:15 pm  SCS United 2006 Boys 4-1 Sporting Columbus SC 2006 Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Main Stadium
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1327   8:00 am  Beadling SC 2006 South White 1-4 Sporting Columbus SC 2006 SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
1328   8:30 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red 3-1 St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys Edgewood High School Field
1330   9:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 1-7 Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl Nike Park Field #1
1347   9:00 am  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue 7-0 Minneapolis United SC Premier Waukesha North HS Stadium
1329   10:30 am  SCS United 2006 Boys 4-3 Cincinnati United SC 06 Ambridge HS Turf
1332   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA MI 2006 Elite 4-3 Blast FC 06 Red Evolution Sportsplex - Turf Field #1
Sat, November 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1340   9:00 am  SCS United 2006 Boys 4-0 Beadling SC 2006 South White Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Main Stadium
1343   1:00 pm  Minneapolis United SC Premier 2-4 Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl West St. Paul Dome Field #1
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1336   9:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 0-6 FC United 2006 PreAcademy Commissioner's Park #1
1338   9:00 am  St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys 0-7 Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl Stillwater Area High School Stadium
Sat, November 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1334   10:00 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red 0-1 SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1304   5:00 pm  Blast FC 06 Red 9-0 Beadling SC 2006 South White SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1335   3:00 pm  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL vs Indiana Elite FC Premier Nike Sports Complex Turf Field
Sat, November 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1306   1:00 pm  Blast FC 06 Red 3-1 SCS United 2006 Boys Reynoldsburg High School Turf
Sun, November 18, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1333   1:00 pm  CSAIU MDL vs Blast FC 06 Red Ashland University Soccer Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 11), - has been rescheduled since Aug 16  (current as of 11/18/18 8:34 am)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems