NPL-Midwest Developmental League (Boys) 2018-2019
Eastern Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
01. Blast FC 06 Red   63.002200120120
02. Liverpool FC IA 2006 Elite   102.504301130130
03. SCS United 2006 Boys   42.0021015140
04. CSAIU MDL   61.504220913-40
05. Cincinnati United SC 06   31.0031207520
06. Beadling SC 2006 South White   00.002020010-100
07. Sporting Columbus SC 2006   00.003030118-170
Western Division Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD TP
01. Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl   102.504301165110
02. Minneapolis United SC Premier   92.25431013580
03. SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue   31.5021106420
04. St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys   51.25411269-30
05. FC United 2006 PreAcademy   71.1762311315-20
06. Indiana Elite FC Premier   41.004121314-110
07. Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red   10.50201112-10
08. Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL   00.00202026-40
  2006 Boys
Sun, August 26, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1301   2:00 pm  FC United 2006 PreAcademy 1-4 SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue Vernon Hills Field
Sat, September 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1302   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA 2006 Elite 6-0 Sporting Columbus SC 2006 Ultimate Soccer Arena Field 1
1303   3:00 pm  CSAIU MDL 1-5 SCS United 2006 Boys Lost Nation Sports Park - Willoughby 02
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1305   9:00 am  CSAIU MDL 5-0 Beadling SC 2006 South White Lost Nation Sports Park - Willoughby 02
1307   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA 2006 Elite 2-0 Cincinnati United SC 06 Ultimate Soccer Arena Field 1
Sat, September 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1308   2:00 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 4-2 FC United 2006 PreAcademy Olympic Park Field 2
Mon, September 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1349   5:30 pm  St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys 0-4 Minneapolis United SC Premier Lucy Winton Bell - SC Academy Fields Field #1
Sat, September 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1341   12:30 pm  Indiana Elite FC Premier 0-8 Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1342   9:00 am  Indiana Elite FC Premier 0-4 FC United 2006 PreAcademy CROWN POINT SPORTS PLEX 01
Sat, September 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1309   2:00 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 3-2 SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue Olympic Park Field 2
1337   4:00 pm  St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys 2-2 FC United 2006 PreAcademy Lucy Winton Bell - SC Academy Fields Field #1
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1348   9:00 am  Minneapolis United SC Premier 5-3 FC United 2006 PreAcademy Aamoth Turf #1
1310   2:00 pm  Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl 1-1 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red Olympic Park Field 2
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1311   10:00 am  Sporting Columbus SC 2006 0-9 Blast FC 06 Red Harvest Prep Field #1
1351   11:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 1-2 St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys Commissioner's Park #1
1344   4:30 pm  Indiana Elite FC Premier 1-0 Minneapolis United SC Premier SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
Sun, October 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1352   8:30 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL 1-4 Minneapolis United SC Premier Commissioner's Park #1
1345   8:30 am  Indiana Elite FC Premier 2-2 St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys SPARTA SPORTS DOME OF CROWN POINT 01
1312   12:00 pm  Sporting Columbus SC 2006 1-3 CSAIU MDL Harvest Prep Field #1
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1313   12:30 pm  Cincinnati United SC 06 7-0 CSAIU MDL Grooms Field A
1314   2:00 pm  Beadling SC 2006 South White 0-5 Liverpool FC IA 2006 Elite SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1315   11:00 am  SCS United 2006 Boys 0-0 Liverpool FC IA 2006 Elite Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Lower Soccer Field
1339   11:30 am  Cincinnati United SC 06 0-3 Blast FC 06 Red Grooms Field A
1316   2:00 pm  FC United 2006 PreAcademy 1-0 Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red Loyola Academy Turf #1
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1317   12:30 pm  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red vs Indiana Elite FC Premier Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1318   3:00 pm  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue vs Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL Waukesha North HS Stadium
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320   9:30 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red vs Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1321   12:00 pm  Sporting Columbus SC 2006 vs Cincinnati United SC 06 Harvest Prep Field #1
1319   1:00 pm  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue vs Indiana Elite FC Premier Waukesha North HS Stadium
Sat, October 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322   1:00 pm  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue vs St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys Waukesha North HS Stadium
1324   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA 2006 Elite vs CSAIU MDL Evolution Sportsplex - Turf Field #1
1350   2:00 pm  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red vs Minneapolis United SC Premier MATC East Campus 1
1325   2:00 pm  Beadling SC 2006 South White vs Cincinnati United SC 06 SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
1326   3:15 pm  SCS United 2006 Boys vs Sporting Columbus SC 2006 Seneca Valley High School HS Turf Main Stadium
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1327   8:00 am  Beadling SC 2006 South White vs Sporting Columbus SC 2006 SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
1328   9:00 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red vs St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys Edgewood High School Field
1330   9:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL vs Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl Nike Park Field #1
1347   9:00 am  SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue vs Minneapolis United SC Premier Waukesha North HS Stadium
1329   10:15 am  SCS United 2006 Boys vs Cincinnati United SC 06 Ambridge HS Turf
1332   2:00 pm  Liverpool FC IA 2006 Elite vs Blast FC 06 Red Evolution Sportsplex - Turf Field #1
Sat, November 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1335   9:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL vs Indiana Elite FC Premier Commissioner's Park #1
1340   9:00 am  SCS United 2006 Boys vs Beadling SC 2006 South White Graham Park F
1343   1:00 pm  Minneapolis United SC Premier vs Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl West St. Paul Dome Field #1
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1336   9:00 am  Sockers FC Naperville 2006 MDL vs FC United 2006 PreAcademy Commissioner's Park #1
1338   9:00 am  St. Croix SC 06 Academy Boys vs Sockers FC Chicago 2006 Mdl Stillwater Area High School Stadium
Sat, November 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1334   10:00 am  Madison 56ers SC Madison 56ers U13B Red vs SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch - Turf
1304   5:00 pm  Blast FC 06 Red vs Beadling SC 2006 South White SouthPointe Fieldhouse Indoor
Sat, November 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1306   12:00 pm  Blast FC 06 Red vs SCS United 2006 Boys Kilbourne Run Sports Park 1
Sun, November 18, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1333   1:00 pm  CSAIU MDL vs Blast FC 06 Red Ashland University Soccer Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 11), - has been rescheduled since Aug 16  (current as of 10/18/18 12:26 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems